Internment Search

CATHERINE CORBETT

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: BARTHOLOMEW [D-#767]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 06/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 01/02/1984
Date Interned: 04/02/1984
Section: 1
Range: 40
Lot: 40
L/R:
OTHER:
Back