Internment Search

JOHN FLANNIGAN

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: MARY C. [D-#2921]
Daugther Name: ROSE [HANNA] AND ELIZABETH [MAC NAMARA]
Son Name: GERALD AND SHAUN
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1923
Place Born:
Date Died: 02-Aug-83
Date Interned: 04-Aug-83
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 62
L/R:
OTHER:
Back