Internment Search

JOSEPH [JOE] LIBBUS

Maiden Name: CHARLES
Spouce Name: COMP,ELEANOR GRANT
Daugther Name: CHARLENE [CARSON FERGUSON],BERNADETTE [JOE HICKEY]
Son Name: DAVE, JERRY,GORDIE
Father Name: CHARLES LIBBUS
Mother Name: VIOLET WATKINS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 20, 1935
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18-May-06
Date Interned: 22-May-06
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 67
L/R:
OTHER:
Back