Internment Search

ROGER COVIN

Maiden Name: ERNEST
Spouce Name: PARTNER,SHIRLEY
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ROGER [ALLISON], GREGORY [NATASHA]
Father Name: ERNEST COVIN
Mother Name: JOSEPHINE WYRWAS
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTER,CRYSTAL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 26, 1958
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29-Jan-12
Date Interned: 03-Feb-12
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 70
L/R:
OTHER:
Back