Internment Search

ANNA LEBLANC

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: GEORGE ULYSSE
Daugther Name: JEAN [GREGORY MACDONALD] AND VERNA [ROBERT ELLS]
Son Name:
Father Name: REMI SAMPSON
Mother Name: ELIZABETH [MARCHAND]
Pre Deceased: HER HUSBAND, GEORGE + ADOPTED SON,BERNARD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 06/10/1919
Place Born: LOUISDALE,RICHMOND
Date Died: 13/08/1998
Date Interned: 15/08/1998
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 25
L/R:
OTHER:
Back