Internment Search

MARGUERITE LEBLANC

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name: PATRICK # 3688
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ROBERT [BOB]
Father Name: BILLY MACNEIL
Mother Name: PEGGY HIGGINS
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,PATRICK
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 17/06/1938
Place Born: SYDNEY MINES
Date Died: 28/06/2011
Date Interned: 03/07/2011
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 44.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back