Internment Search

RUTH BIDART (MACLEOD)

Maiden Name: EVANGELINE
Spouce Name: MAURICE BIDART
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GEOFFREY [BRENDA],STEPHEN
Father Name: A.J.MACLEOD
Mother Name: ELIZA MEECH
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTERS,BONNIE,SUSAN,SON,MICHAEL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 9, 1920
Place Born: SOUTH BAR
Date Died: 13-Aug-15
Date Interned: 15-Aug-15
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 52.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back