Internment Search

SEWARD [SID] ANNESTY

Maiden Name: GREGORY
Spouce Name: BETTY # 3355
Daugther Name: CARRIE [SHAWN], SUZANNE [DAVE]
Son Name:
Father Name: LEONARD ANNESTY
Mother Name: JOSEPHINE MACINTYRE
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE BETTY [MACKINNON]ANNESTY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 19, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21-Aug-06
Date Interned: 23-Aug-06
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 116
L/R:
OTHER:
Back