Internment Search

LLOYD BRITTEN

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: MATHILDA #5262
Daugther Name:
Son Name: MIKE [VALERIE],MATT [SHELLEY],LOWELL,FRANK [CAROL ANN]
Father Name: JAMES BRITTEN
Mother Name: CLARA SAMPSON
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,MATHILDA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/08/1927
Place Born: D'ESCOUSSE,N.S.
Date Died: 06/12/2012
Date Interned: 10/12/2012
Section: 1
Range: 51
Lot: 15.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back