Internment Search

JOSEPH BERETA

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: STELLA [D-#2720]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1893
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 19-Oct-71
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 73
L/R:
OTHER:
Back