Internment Search

MARY COLE

Maiden Name: EMILY
Spouce Name: DONALD [D.2342]
Daugther Name: MARGARET [LANGLOIS],MARILYN [SAMPSON],DIANE [HANRATTY]
Son Name: DON,PAUL,TOM,BERT,GORDON,GARY,GERARD
Father Name: JOSEPH BURT
Mother Name: LAURA [LANGLOIS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1918
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-May-89
Date Interned: 15-May-89
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 58
L/R:
OTHER:
Back