Internment Search

GEORGE LEBLANC

Maiden Name: ULYSSE
Spouce Name: ANNE MARIE LEBLANC
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 11/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 01/04/1982
Date Interned: 03/04/1982
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 26
L/R:
OTHER:
Back