Internment Search

FREDERICK LEWIS

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: JOANNE [MACEACHERN]
Daugther Name: SHERRI
Son Name: EARL [MICHELE]
Father Name: EARL LEWIS
Mother Name: MARGARET MCMASTER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 3, 1940
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14-Apr-16
Date Interned: 05-Aug-16
Section: 1
Range: 54
Lot: 93.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back