Internment Search

ELIZABETH BENNETT

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: HENRY [R]
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/05/1980
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12/03/1982
Date Interned: 14/03/1982
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 89
L/R:
OTHER:
Back