Internment Search

JOSEPH CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name: ANNE [ROSNOK]
Daugther Name: LISA CAMPBELL
Son Name:
Father Name: RODERICK CAMPBELL
Mother Name: MARGARET MACMULLIN
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHER DONALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 21, 1938
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01/11/2018
Date Interned: 07/11/2018
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 16
L/R:
OTHER:
Back