Internment Search

YORK COLES

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: DELORES [CAMPBELL]
Daugther Name: NATILIE [PERRY]SABEAN,LORNA [GERARD]LEFORT
Son Name: ALOYSIUS [SUSAN]
Father Name: WILLIAM COLES
Mother Name: RACHEL COLES
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTER,FRANCES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 15, 1941
Place Born: PORT SAUNDERS NFLD.
Date Died: 21-Feb-05
Date Interned: 24-Feb-05
Section: 3
Range: 103
Lot: 112
L/R:
OTHER:
Back