Internment Search

IGNATIUS [DICK] CURRY

Maiden Name: NEIL
Spouce Name: PAULINE
Daugther Name: HELEN [JOSEPH],PAULA [GAGNON],
Son Name:
Father Name: DAN J.
Mother Name: ELIZABETH [MAC NEIL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1908
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-Apr-88
Date Interned: 08-Apr-88
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 114
L/R:
OTHER:
Back