Internment Search

CARL LANDSKY

Maiden Name: OSWALD
Spouce Name: JOANNA [CAVANAUGH]
Daugther Name: JOAN HUME AND DORIS [MRS.JOHN DELORY]
Son Name: JIM AND STANLEY
Father Name: REV.HERMAN LANDSKY
Mother Name: BERTHA [RIEBLING]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/03/1905
Place Born: LOGAN TOWNSHIP,ONT.
Date Died: 07/04/1994
Date Interned: 10/04/1994
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 91
L/R:
OTHER:
Back