Internment Search

CHARLES CAPSTICK

Maiden Name: STEPHEN
Spouce Name: MARTHA [JOHNSTON]
Daugther Name: JUDY [MARK]CLEMO, ALLANA
Son Name: JOHN [WANDA],CHARLES
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 16, 1926
Place Born:
Date Died: 04-Mar-78
Date Interned: 20-Mar-78
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back