Internment Search

CHARLOTTE BURKE

Maiden Name: JANE
Spouce Name: DAVID
Daugther Name: BARBARA ANN
Son Name: JOHN DAVID
Father Name: JOHN HUGH MACNEIL
Mother Name: GENEVIEVE [JAMIESON]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 28, 1955
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Nov-96
Date Interned: 29-Nov-96
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 62.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back