Internment Search

RICHARD, REV. LAFFIN

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHERS.JOHN J. DOUGLAS,DR.MICHAEL
Father Name: MICHAEL J.LAFFIN
Mother Name: MARGARET [MACDOUGALL
Pre Deceased: SISTER,MARY HORNBY, BROTHER,DONALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/06/1913
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 12/03/1993
Date Interned: 15/03/1993
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 65
L/R:
OTHER:
Back