Internment Search

GERTRUDE BONNAR

Maiden Name: LEVI
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: DAVID [HELENA]
Father Name: JAMES BOONE
Mother Name: ANNIE JEWEL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 11/02/1912
Place Born: MAIN-A-DIEU
Date Died: 06/11/2008
Date Interned: 08/11/2008
Section: 1
Range: 48
Lot: 15
L/R:
OTHER:
Back