Internment Search

JOHN LEBLANC

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN JOSEPH #3211
Mother Name: BERNADETTE BURKE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1954
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 18-Sep-81
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 20
L/R:
OTHER:
Back