Internment Search

SISTER CATHERINE C.N.D. LEBLANC

Maiden Name: HELEN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,MARY [MICHAEL]MACDONALD
Son Name: BROTHERS,URBAN,JULIAN,JOHN [FRANCES]FLORIAN [ROSE]
Father Name: CHARLES LEBLANC
Mother Name: CATHERINE DONOVAN
Pre Deceased: BROTHER,CHARLES,SISTERS,JOAN,THERESA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 10, 1918
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 03-Jul-10
Date Interned: 06-Jul-10
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 141
L/R:
OTHER:
Back