Internment Search

FLORENCE KYTE

Maiden Name: ISOBEL
Spouce Name: JOHN F. #295
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ARTHUR AND AUBREY
Father Name: COLIN MAC DONALD
Mother Name: ELIZA [PHALEN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/04/1892
Place Born: PORT MORIEN
Date Died: 31/03/1991
Date Interned: 03/04/1991
Section: 1
Range: 35
Lot: 32
L/R:
OTHER:
Back