Internment Search

MARY LANDRY

Maiden Name: HELEN
Spouce Name: JOHN THOMAS [D-#14]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1909
Place Born:
Date Died: 28-Apr-68
Date Interned: 01-May-68
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 78
L/R:
OTHER:
Back