Internment Search

EDMUND GAUDET

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name: PHILOMENA
Daugther Name: JOAN [NEARING] AND ANN [VALCOURT]
Son Name: RICHARD AND WILLIAM
Father Name: WILLIAM GAUDET
Mother Name: LEONTINE [LEON]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-Apr-88
Date Interned: 22-Apr-88
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 136
L/R:
OTHER:
Back