Internment Search

JANICE BOUTILIER

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name: MARY [R]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1964
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 21-Dec-76
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 11
L/R:
OTHER:
Back