Internment Search

HENRIETTA FRIOULT

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: EUGENE
Daugther Name: ETTA [MRS.VINCE MACNEIL]
Son Name: ERNEST [ELLEN]
Father Name: ARSTIDE DARROW
Mother Name: MARY [DEMONTFORD]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,EUGENE + DAUGHTER,CELIA VIVONA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 15/03/1906
Place Born: ST.PIERRE/MIQUELON
Date Died: 08/01/1999
Date Interned: 11/01/1999
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 18
L/R:
OTHER:
Back