Internment Search

VIOLA KING

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: LISA KING
Son Name:
Father Name: WALTER MAZIARZ
Mother Name: SOPHIE STARZOMSKI
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 19/08/1933
Place Born: TORONTO,ONT.
Date Died: 25/05/2012
Date Interned: 29/05/2012
Section: 1
Range: 34
Lot: 58.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back