Internment Search

PAULA HICKEY

Maiden Name: MICHELLE
Spouce Name: LAWRENCE (DUFF) TULL
Daugther Name:
Son Name: TYLER DAWSON-HICKEY
Father Name: WILLIAM HICKEY
Mother Name: HELEN HICKEY
Pre Deceased: PARENTS WILLIAM AND HELEN AND SON TYLER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/10/1958
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER, NS
Date Died: 17/12/2019
Date Interned: 31/01/2020
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 519.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back