Internment Search

MANDY BARTLETT

Maiden Name: PATRICIA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JAMES C.
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1969 [7 WEEKS]
Place Born:
Date Died: 14/09/1969
Date Interned: 16/09/1969
Section: 1
Range: 26
Lot: 45.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back