Internment Search

AMANDA ARSENAULT

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN
Mother Name: PHYLLIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: INFANT
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died:
Date Interned: 26/06/1987
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 113.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back