Internment Search

DONALD KOZERA

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: THERESA [TOBIN]
Daugther Name: BETTY [MRS.FRANCIS BOUDREAU], WENDY LYNN [MRS.MICHAEL MOMBOURQUETTE] AND THERESA KOZERA
Son Name: PETER AND DONALD JR.
Father Name: PETER KOZERA
Mother Name: LORETTA KOZERA
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 4, 1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Aug-92
Date Interned: 25-Aug-92
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 13
L/R:
OTHER:
Back