Internment Search

MARY FITZSIMMONS

Maiden Name: EMMA
Spouce Name: JAMES [D-1634]
Daugther Name: BEVERLEY [MRS.ROLAND WHITTY] AND SHEILA [MRS.MICHAEL GILLIS]
Son Name: JAMES AND JOSEPH
Father Name: WALTER PEPITAS
Mother Name: EUGENIE [BRIAND]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 10, 1918
Place Born: ARICHAT
Date Died: 12-Apr-95
Date Interned: 15-Apr-95
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 47
L/R:
OTHER:
Back