Internment Search

DONALD KENNEDY

Maiden Name: HUGH
Spouce Name: CHERYL
Daugther Name: MARTINA [SIMON]
Son Name: JASON [JUDY],TROY [SAM],TODD[ERIN],JOSHUA [ANDREA]
Father Name: GARFIELD KENNEDY
Mother Name: LUCY BURKE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 11, 1958
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-Jun-14
Date Interned: 24-Jun-14
Section: 6
Range: 4
Lot: 18.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back