Internment Search

SIMON KHATTAR

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name: FLORENCE JOAN
Daugther Name: BARB JOAN [HANK ALLEN], ANITA MARIE [JOHN MCDOUGALL],+STEPHANIE CATHERINE [PAUL COOLEN]
Son Name: GEORGE [CAROL]
Father Name: JOHN KHATTAR
Mother Name: CATHERINE IBREANUS
Pre Deceased: DVA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 11, 1910
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 13-Oct-95
Date Interned: 16-Oct-95
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back