Internment Search

ROGER COSTELLO

Maiden Name: FABIAN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS-DEB KYTE, DIANE MACGREGOR, CELESTE MACPHERSON, COLLEEN DUNN
Son Name: BROTHERS - BARRY, RICK AND DAVID
Father Name: CYRIL COSTELLO
Mother Name: MADELYN (HICKEY)
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 25, 1947
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Nov-17
Date Interned: 23-Nov-17
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 28.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back