Internment Search

EILEEN JOHNSTON

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name: BERNIE JOHNSTON,6097
Daugther Name: GLORIE [RICK]FARMER,TERRY [JOHN]WILLIAMS
Son Name: DAVE [PAM STEVENS]
Father Name: ARCHIE MACLEAN
Mother Name: TINA MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,BERNIE,DAUGHTER,BERNADETTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 20/03/1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28/05/2012
Date Interned: 31/05/2012
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 34
L/R:
OTHER:
Back