Internment Search

AGNES JOHNSTON

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name: JOSEPH
Daugther Name: MICKEY [KOKOCKI],GEORGIE [GALE],JOANNE [MACDONALD],BARBARA [ARSENAULT],RAYLENE [DRYSDALE],EARLENE [LANDRY],ROSE [MACDONALD]
Son Name: GARY [MAGGIE],TOM [GAYLE],JOE [DEBBIE] + CECIL [CHRIS]
Father Name: JACK CAMPBELL
Mother Name: MARGARET [DWYER]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND, JOSEPH [1984]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/12/1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13/03/1998
Date Interned: 16/03/1998
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 11
L/R:
OTHER:
Back