Internment Search

RUTH KEHOE

Maiden Name: MARIA
Spouce Name: WILLIAM [18]
Daugther Name: MARY [MRS.ARTHUR WILKIE],LILLIAN [MRS.JOHN STRANGIS],THERESA [MRS. JOSEPH VASSALLO]
Son Name: GEORGE MACDONALD,HAROLD MACDONALD,WILLIAM CHARLES KEHOE
Father Name: CHARLES D.MACDONALD
Mother Name: SARAH MACGILLIVARY
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,WILLIAM IN 1966
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 10, 1902
Place Born: LOUISBOURG
Date Died: 24-Sep-94
Date Interned: 26-Sep-94
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 86
L/R:
OTHER:
Back