Internment Search

DOROTHY ENGLISH

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: PARTNERS, LUKE MADDEN, JAMES ENGLISH
Daugther Name: SHAUNA JACKSON, SHARON [MEL] MCPHEE, JANIS [LEW] CANN, KELLY [DAVID JABALEE]
Son Name: JIM [JANISETTE CRUZ ALVAREZ], BLAIR
Father Name: CHARLES KING
Mother Name: VIOLET [REID] KING
Pre Deceased: PARENTS, CHARLES, VIOLET, PARTNERS, LUKE MADDEN, JAMES ENGLISH, BROTHERS, JOHN, ADOLPHUS, FRED, GERALD, EDWARD, SISTERS, ELLA AXWORTHY, MAY CAMBRIDGE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/01/1937
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27/02/2021
Date Interned: 15/10/2021
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 22
L/R:
OTHER:
Back