Internment Search

ERNEST CHIASSON

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: ANNE [MACNEIL]
Daugther Name: CLAUDETTE [JOHN]MACDONALD,MARY EILEEN [ANDREW]MACPHERSON
Son Name: CHARLES [ROSE],KEITH [KIM],KARL [SHAUNA]
Father Name: CHARLES CHIASSON
Mother Name: HATTIE [BIERGE]AUCOIN
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,ANNE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 31, 1928
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 22-Feb-15
Date Interned: 27-Feb-15
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 146
L/R:
OTHER:
Back