Internment Search

CLARA KEHOE

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE
Spouce Name: MAURICE
Daugther Name: MURIEL, MAUREEN [MRS.WALTER BUTTS] AND COLLEEN
Son Name: MAURICE, FREEMAN, AND LLOYD
Father Name: TIMOTHY DONOVAN
Mother Name: ALICE [CURTIS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APRIL 1909
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09-Mar-96
Date Interned: 13-Mar-96
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 81
L/R:
OTHER:
Back