Internment Search

JAMES JOE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: ELAINE [EDWARD JAMES],TERRI ANNE,AMANDA,ANNIE
Son Name: EVERETT [LYNNE],DION [CHRISTINA]
Father Name: JOHN JOE
Mother Name: LILLIAN MARSHALL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/04/1948
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03/12/2010
Date Interned: 08/12/2010
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 60
L/R:
OTHER:
Back