Internment Search

WILLIAM DOBBIN

Maiden Name: HENRY
Spouce Name: ELIZABETH COUSINS
Daugther Name: SISTERS,KATHLEEN WALKER,MILDRED [MRS.WILFRED HOWARD]
Son Name: BROTHERS,CHARLES,RAYMOND
Father Name: CHARLES DOBBIN
Mother Name: ALICE TAYLOR
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/06/1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04/06/1993
Date Interned: 09/06/1993
Section: 4
Range: 128
Lot: 530
L/R:
OTHER:
Back