Internment Search

PAUL KANCHUK

Maiden Name: PETER
Spouce Name: MONA [DROHAN],5350
Daugther Name: SISTER,MARY [WALTER]CLARKE
Son Name:
Father Name: ALEXANDER KANCHUK
Mother Name: MARY KANCHUK
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE MONA [DROHAN]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 14, 1929
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 13-Sep-14
Date Interned: 30-Sep-14
Section: 1
Range: 20
Lot: 80.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back