Internment Search

MARY CARROLL

Maiden Name: LORRAINE
Spouce Name: JOHN CARROLL
Daugther Name: JANICE PROVENCHER,LORNA [CHARLIE]SAMPSON
Son Name: ROBERT [LORNA]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/10/1934
Place Born:
Date Died: 05/10/2017
Date Interned: 14/09/2018
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 10.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back