Internment Search

DELORES FITZGERALD (GALLAWAY)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: JOHN #4856.
Daugther Name: DARLENE [STEVE]
Son Name: BRIAN, JOHN BRENT [LINDSAY]
Father Name: BERNARD GALLAWAY
Mother Name: ANASTASIA DAWSON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOHN T.FITZGERALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 28, 1936
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-Feb-06
Date Interned: 23-Feb-06
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 106
L/R:
OTHER:
Back