Internment Search

ANNA JESSOME (MACDONALD)

Maiden Name: RUTH
Spouce Name: LEO
Daugther Name:
Son Name: RAYMOND [YOLANDA]
Father Name: J.J.MACDONALD
Mother Name: MRS.J.J.MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,LEO,SON,FRANK
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 18, 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-Jul-16
Date Interned: 07-Oct-16
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 93.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back